2019


TV 
TV Series GNT “Sessão de Terapia” directed by Selton Mello and produced by Moonshot Pictures
TV Series Globo “Ilha de Ferro” season 2 directed by Afonso Poyart and produced by Rede Globo

Film 

Feature film “O Novelo” directed by Claudia Pinheiros and produced by Parakino Filmes
Feature film “Skull” directed by Armando Fonseca and Kapel Furman and produced by Infrarot Filmes

Theater/Performance

“Golden shower @ TAG Machine” directed by Henrique Mello and Diego Ribeiro produced by Satyros

2018


TV 
TV Series Canalspace “Irmãos Freitas” directed by Walter Salles, Sergio Machado and Aly Muritiba produced by Gullane Filmes
TV Series History Channel “Mauá – O primeiro gigante” directed by Fernando Honesko and produced by Boutique Filmes

Film 

Feature film “Pedro“ directed by Lais Bodanzky produced by Buriti Filmes and Bionica Filmes
Short film “Lapso” directed by Marcus Crosariol and produced by AIC
Short film “Adeus” directed by Pedro Martinho and produced by AIC

2017


TV 
TV Series Record “Apocalipse” directed by Edson Spinello and produced by Rede Record
TV Series HBO “O Negócio” season 4 directed by Michel Tikhomiroff e Julia Jordão and produced by Mixer Films
TV Series GNT Multishow “Chanda central” directed by Adonis Comelato and produced by Floresta Produções

Film 

Short film “Tráfico de Urso” directed by Gleison Mota and produced by Butikin Filmes
Short film “The unwanted URL” directed by Angry and produced by Academia de Filmes
Short film “Peixe, Pizza e Picaretas” by Maynard Stuart Farrell and produced by AIC
Short film “O Sonho da Ovelha Elétrica” directed by Felipi Nunes and produced by AIC
Short film “The unwanted URL” directed by Angry and produced by Academia de Filmes
Short film “Chuvas e trovoadas” directed by Soraia Costa and produced by Lily Araujo

Theater/Performance

“Copenhague” directed by Soren Hellerup and produced by Os Gringos

2016


TV

TV Mini-Series Globo “Nada será como antes” directed by José Luiz Villamarim, Isabelle Teixeira and Luisa Lima produced by Rede Globo
TV Series Globo “Vade Retro” directed by Mauro Mendonça Filho and produced by O2 Filmes
TV Series Universal “171 Negócio de Família” directed by Roberto Helene D’avila and produced by Moonshot Pictures

Film

Short film “Lux4Attack – Ameaça Alienígena” directed by Angry and produced by Academia de Filmes
Short film “Hora extra” directed by Adriano Cardoso and produced by AIC
Short film “Are you from this land?” directed by Angry and produced by Academia de Filmes
Web series “Sante Cecília“ directed by Kiko Santos and produced by Prompt Filmes

Theater/Performance

“Golpista” directed by Emerson Coutinho
“Três reis” directed by Marta Lima

2015


TV

TV Series Globo “A regra do jogo” directed by Amora Mautner and produced by Rede Globo
TV Series HBO “O Negócio” season 3 directed by Michel Tikhomiroff and Julia Jordão, and produced by Mixer Films

Film

Short film “Anthropos” directed by Renata Sette and produced by Sagaz Filmes
Short film “Kind of luxury” directed by Nixon Freire & Estefanio Holtz and produced by Landia
Short film “Royale with cheese” directed by Rodrigo Lewkowicz and produced by Filipe Atihé
Short film “A mosca” directed by Ruslan Alvarenga and produced by AIC
Short film “A mão armada“ directed by Pedro Martinho and produced by AIC

Theater/Performance

“Três reis” directed by Marta Lima

2014


Film

Feature film “Clarisse Ou Alguma coisa sobre nós dois“ directed by Petrus Cariry
Short film “Desvios“ directed by Olivia Fuchs and produced by FAAP
Short film “O Escultor“ directed by Roberta Figliolino
Short film “Gatunos“ directed by Caio Carvalho
Web series “Jazz“ directed by Pedro Martinho

Theater/Performance

“Três reis” directed by Marta Lima
“Utopia.doc” directed by Christiane Jatahy

2013


Film

Feature film “O lucro acima da vida“ directed by Nic Nilson and produced by Moonshot Pictures
Feature film “Homens da Pátria“ directed by Gastão Coimbra and produced by Minotauro Produções Cinematográficas
Short film “Livra-me“ directed by Felipe Peroni and produced by FAAP
Short film “Água de Rato“ directed by Diogo Pacifico and produced by FAAP
Short film “Cárcere Privado“ directed by Marcelo Favoratti
Short film “Sobre colheres e outros talheres“ directed by May Manão
Short film “Espécime 53“ directed by Leonardo Prioli and produced by AIC
Short film “Ás Cegas“ directed by Fanie Brunhoroto
Webseries “Amnésia“ directed by Lucas Duarte

2012


Film

Feature film “Shirin“ directed by Jasmin Baumgartner
Short film “Ausgezählt“ directed by Maximilian Fabigan

Theater/Performance
“Das kleine philosophische Manifest” directed by David Wendefilm;

2011


Film

Short film “The Good Guy” directed by Sascha Mühl
Short film “Alle bewegen sich” directed by Kidizin Sane
Short film “Railway Station War” directed by Andreas Habermaier

2010


Theater/Performance
“Nackt für eine bessere Gesellschaft” directed by David Wendefilm

Commercial (Selection)

Mercedes, Sky, Chevrolet GM, Samsung, O Boticário, Ford, Ipiranga, Embratur, Volkswagen, Itaipava, Nissan, Kopenhagen, Skol, Philips, Itau, STIHL, Toyota…